Palmarès de la line-up Hearthstone

Top 4 – 18/10/2016 – NET – Guntofire – Hearthstone : Millenium Honor League #5 2

– 11/10/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Acensi University League Qualifier #2

– 07/10/2016 – NET – Guntofire – Qualifier Honor League Paris Games Week #2

– 30/09/2016 – NET – tidsskrift – Qualifier Honor League Paris Games Week #1

– 15/09/2016 – NET – tidsskrift – Qualifier WESG Starladder

– 09/07/2016 – NET – Ezki3le – Pts WCS : 1 ~ Copa Viernes #52

Top 4 – 09/07/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pts WCS : 1 ~ Copa Viernes #52

– 08/07/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pts WCS : 2 ~ No Mustache Cup #32

Top 4 – 30/06/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pts WCS : 1 Tavern Cup Series #8

– 30/06/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pts WCS : 2 Rusty Horn #55

– 16/06/2016 – NET – MadCorps – Pts WCS : 2 Copa Jueves #49

– 11/06/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Battle of Nation #2 Qualifier

– 05/06/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pts WCP : 2 OGseries Ranked Cup #9

– 27/05/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pts WCP : 2 No Mustashe Cup #26

– 21/05/2016 – LAN – Koro – Ebarstone

– 19/05/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pts WCS : 3 Rusty Horn #49

– 08/05/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pts WCS : 1 ~ Grim Patron #13

– 08/05/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pts WCP : 1 ~ Y.T Open #2

– 06/05/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pts WCS : 2 ~ Argent Squire #12

– 05/05/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pts WCS : 1 ~ Pandaria Cup #33

Top 4 – 28/04/2016 – LAN – Koro – Ebarstone

– 21/04/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pts HCT : 3 ~ Rusty Horn #45

– 18/04/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Grim Patron #10

Top 4 – 14/04/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pts WCP : 1 ~ Gentlemen eSport Weekly #5

– 14/04/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Medieval Wednesday #30

Top 8 – 13/04/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pandaria Cup #29

– 11/04/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Pts HWC : 2 ~ Grim Patron #9

Top 8 – 08/04/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Rusty Horn #43

– 02/04/2016 – LAN – Koro – EBARstone

Top 16 – 28/03/2016 – LAN – Koro – Gamers Assembly

– 13/03/2016 – LAN – Nuko – LAN Archi Numérique – Hearthstone

– 13/03/2016 – LAN – eZki – LAN Archi Numérique – Hearthstone

Top 4 – 11/03/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – No Mustache Cup #15

Top 8 – 08/03/2016 – NET – Nuko – Coil Weekly Brawl #9

– 08/03/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Coil Weekly Brawl #9

Top 5 – 28/02/2016 – NET – eZki – Go4 HearthStone Europ Cup

– 24/02/2016 – NET – Tidsskrift – StriveWire’s Little John

– 09/02/2016 – NET – Dragonstorm – Qualifier 1 pour la Millstone #16

Top 8 – 09/02/2016 – NET – Kennou – Qualifier 1 pour la Millstone #16

Top 4 – 07/02/2016 – NET – MadCorps – Superbrawl qualifier poule II

– 27/01/2016 – NET – Tidsskrift – StriveWire’s Little John

Top 5 – 10/01/2016 – NET – MadCorps – Adrianhero’s Weekly Challenge #5

– 09/01/2016 – NET – eZki – Legends of Azeroth Saison 5 Qualifier 2

Top 4 – 20/12/2015 – NET – Grosso – Absy Consulting – FDHS

Top 8 – 20/12/2015 – NET – Tidsskrift – Absy Consulting – FDHS

Top 8 – 14/12/2015 – NET – Ezki3le – Match Arena Open#143

Top 8 – 13/12/2015 – NET – Guntofire – Go4Hearthstone Europe Cup#24

Top 8 – 05/12/2015 – NET – Grosso – Legend Of Azeroth Saison 4 Qualifier 1

– 03/12/2015 – NET – Guntofire – HEARTHSTONE 1on1 MA-Open Cup-Series Dez.15 – #02

Top 8 – 28/11/2015 – NET – Tidsskrift – Legends of Azeroth Saison 3 Qualifier 4

Top 4 – 28/11/2015 – LAN – Nuko – Astro Gaming Cup

– 23/11/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Acensi University League

Top 8 – 21/11/2015 – NET – Zeylla – Qualifier 3 Saison 3 Legend Of Azeroth

Top 8 – 20/11/2015 – NET – Tidsskrift – Syndical-Gaming’s Kinguin Friday Night Cup #43

Top 8 – 19/11/2015 – NET – Mad’Team 2 – Cup Colyseum Saison 5

– 19/11/2015 – NET – Tidsskrift – StriveWire’s Little John

Top 8 – 17/11/2015 – NET – Tidsskrift – StriveWire’s Little John

– 12/11/2015 – NET – Tidsskrift – StriveWire’s Little John

Top 8 – 12/11/2015 – NET – Guntofire – ESL Championnat National HS Automne 2015 Qualifier#3

Top 4 – 09/11/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Hearthstone.fi Monday Night Community Tournament #50

– 06/11/2015 – NET – Tidsskrift – StriveWire’s Little John

– 04/11/2015 – LAN – Orky – Meltdown Lille

– 03/11/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Acensi University League qualifier #6

Top 8 – 01/11/2015 – NET – Tidsskrift – Ladder saison 19 – 20 eme

– 01/11/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Relapse Cup#4

Top 16 – 31/10/2015 – LAN – Tidsskrift – Lorraine Esport

Top 16 – 27/10/2015 – NET – Guntofire – EIZO Community Cup#3

Top 8 – 25/10/2015 – NET – Tidsskrift – Qualifier 4 Saison 2 Legend Of Azeroth

Top 8 – 24/10/2015 – NET – Nuko – Zotac Cup#65

– 18/10/2015 – NET – Mensou – Reapers le retour

Top 16 – 18/10/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Go4HS EUrope Cup#16

– 18/10/2015 – NET – MCpCellen – Qualifier#2 Legend of Azeroth

Top 8 – 17/10/2015 – NET – Mensou – Qualifier#3 Legend Of Azeroth Saison 2

Top 4 – 14/10/2015 – NET – Guntofire – Qualification pour la PGW numéro 2

Top 4 – 14/10/2015 – NET – Guntofire – Qualifier#2 Millstone PGW 2015

Top 8 – 14/10/2015 – NET – Felkeine – Qualifier# 2 Millstone PGW 2015

– 13/10/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Match Arena#125

Top 8 – 11/10/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – CyberPro Game Challenge

– 11/10/2015 – NET – Tidsskrift – Relapse Cup#3

– 10/10/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – ArcanaGaming Cup#1

Top 4 – 07/10/2015 – NET – Razayel – Qualifier#1 pour Millstone PGW 2015

– 05/10/2015 – NET – Tidsskrift – StriveWire’s Little John

Top 4 – 29/09/2015 – NET – Mensou – Qualifier#1 Acensi University League (AUL)

– 28/09/2015 – NET – Felkeine – Qualifier#3 pour la Cap Arena 5

– 27/09/2015 – NET – Mensou – SweCup#2

Top 8 – 26/09/2015 – NET – Jeronimo42 – Zotac Cup# 63

– 21/09/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Qualifier# 2 pour la Cap Arena 5

Top 8 – 20/09/2015 – NET – Jeronimo42 – ConnectEsport Cup HS#1

– 19/09/2015 – LAN – MadCorps – Aszkala French League (AFL)

Top 8 – 19/09/2015 – NET – Nuko – WSVG Hearthstone Grand Qualifier for EU

– 13/09/2015 – NET – Grosso – Fureur Cup#1

– 13/09/2015 – NET – Guntofire – Go4Hearthstone Europe Cup #11

Top 4 – 10/09/2015 – NET – Tixuty – Qualifier pour Finale Hearthstone 2015 du Master Jeux Vidéos

Top 8 – 06/09/2015 – NET – Nuko – WSVG Hearthstone Grand Qualifier for EU

Top 4 – 06/09/2015 – NET – Grosso – Hearthstone Fureur Cup #1 Qualification #2

– 05/09/2015 – NET – Tixuty – Hearthstone WSVG Grand Qualifier – Europe

Top 16 – 05/09/2015 – NET – Mensou – Hearthstone 2015 Last Call Qualifier

– 31/08/2015 – LAN – Tixuty – Meltdown Paris – Aout 2015

– 31/08/2015 – LAN – Steofix – Meltdown Paris – Aout 2015

Top 8 – 31/08/2015 – NET – Barotz – Hearthstone Fureur Cup #1 Qualification #1

– 30/08/2015 – NET – Guntofire – Hearthstone WSVG Grand Qualifier – Europe

– 29/08/2015 – LAN – Steofix – Tournois Hebdomadaire Meltdown Paris

– 26/08/2015 – NET – Felkeine – StriveWire’s HS Qualifier #72

– 23/08/2015 – NET – Razayel – Qualifier#4 du Tournoi HyperClash JudgeHype

– 19/08/2015 – LAN – Tixuty – Tournoi Hebdomadaire Meltdown Paris

Top 8 – 18/08/2015 – NET – Steofix – Gfinity Premium

Top 8 – 18/08/2015 – NET – Felkeine – Match Arena#109

Top 4 – 29/07/2015 – NET – Tixuty – StriveWire’s HS Qualifier #60

– 29/07/2015 – NET – Felkeine – Tournoi Communautaire Torlk&Marmotte !

– 27/07/2015 – NET – Tixuty – Hearthstone.fi Monday Night Community Tournament #36

Top 8 – 22/07/2015 – NET – Tixuty – StriveWire’s HS Qualifier #57

– 12/07/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Go4Hearthstone Europe Cup #2

Top 8 – 11/07/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Dr Pepper All Star qualifier #4

– 04/07/2015 – LAN – Tixuty – Melty Hearthstone Cup 1

Top 8 – 20/06/2015 – NET – Tixuty – HP Summer challenge qualifier#2 (Qualifier DH Valencia)

– 20/06/2015 – LAN – Felkeine – MadLan #3

Top 4 – 14/06/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Hearthstone Tt eSports Spring Challenge 2015 Cup #11

Top 4 – 13/06/2015 – LAN – Felkeine – Ultimate HS #2

– 12/06/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Hearthstone 1on1 Open Series Cup #2 France

– 28/05/2015 – LAN – Dragonstorm – Hearthstone Café – Last Player – Brest

– 27/05/2015 – NET – Tixuty – Strivewire HS Qualifier #33

– 27/05/2015 – LAN – Tixuty – Atlantic LAN

Top 5 – 27/05/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Hearthstone Tt eSports Spring Challenge 2015 Cup #10

Top 8 – 23/05/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Zotac Cup #54

– 22/05/2015 – NET – Tixuty – Strivewire HS Qualifier #32

Top 8 – 17/05/2015 – LAN – Tixuty – PokStone

Top 16 – 10/05/2015 – LAN – Tixuty – DreamHack Tours

– 01/05/2015 – LAN – Grosso – Classement Hearthstone Meltdown Lille

– 25/04/2015 – LAN – Aizalolz – South lan Event SLE & MELTDOWN HSCUP #1

– 19/04/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Hearthstone Tt eSports Spring Challenge 2015 Cup #3

Top 8 – 19/04/2015 – NET – Tixuty – Hearthstone Tt eSports Spring Challenge 2015 Cup #3

– 15/04/2015 – NET – Felkeine – ESL Championnat National Hearthstone Printemps 2015 Qualifier #2

Top 8 – 13/04/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – Hearthstone.fi Monday Night Community Tournament #25

– 12/04/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – StriveWire’s HS Qualifier #12

Top 8 – 11/04/2015 – NET – Dragonstorm – StriveWire’s HS Qualifier #11

– 10/04/2015 – NET – Felkeine – Mad’Cup #15

Top 16 – 04/04/2015 – LAN – DragonStorm – Gamer Assembly 2015

– 28/03/2015 – LAN – Tixuty – Millstone party 11

Top 8 – 08/03/2015 – NET – Aizalolz – Tt eSports Winter 2015 Challenge Cup #10

– 27/02/2015 – NET – Aizalolz – Mad’Cup #12

Top 8 – 22/02/2015 – NET – Tixuty – ESL Championnat National Hearthstone Printemps 2015 Qualifier #3

– 13/02/2015 – LAN – GroSSo – Cap Arena #4

– 10/02/2015 – LAN – Tixuty – Tournois WarpZone

– 08/02/2015 – NET – Aizalolz – Elysium Hearthstone Cup #2

Top 5 – 07/02/2015 – LAN – Dragonstorm – Insalan

Top 4 – 07/02/2015 – LAN – Tixuty – Insalan X

– 31/01/2015 – NET – Kederion – Mad’Cup #10

Top 8 – 24/01/2015 – LAN – Felkeine – Golden Frog

Top 8 – 18/01/2015 – NET – Aizalolz – Tt eSports Winter 2015 Challenge Cup #3

– 24/11/2014 – NET – Tixuty – Monday Draft Cup Series

– 15/11/2014 – NET – NoisyBoy – ZOTAC Hearthstone EU Cup #42

Top 8 – 02/11/2014 – NET – NoisyBoy – tt-esports-autumn-2014-challenge-cup-9

– 28/10/2014 – NET – NoisyBoy – Open Inovacio cup

– 13/10/2014 – NET – Tixuty – 1on1 Monday Draft Cup #3

Top 8 – 12/10/2014 – NET – Aizalolz – Tt eSports Autumn 2014 Challenge Cup #6

– 09/10/2014 – NET – Tixuty – 1on1 Autumn Cup #1 – Hunter

Top 8 – 06/10/2014 – NET – KitKat – 1on1 Monday Draft Cup #2

– 06/10/2014 – NET – Tixuty – Monday Draft Cup #2

– 02/10/2014 – NET – Tixuty – Late Night Cup#8

– 30/09/2014 – NET – KitKat – 1on1 Monday Draft Cup #1

– 21/09/2014 – NET – NoisyBoy – tt-esports-autumn-2014-challenge-cup-3

– 30/08/2014 – LAN – NoisyBoy – Millstone Party #7

Top 8 – 16/08/2014 – NET – Noisyboy – Zotac #29

Top 8 – 16/08/2014 – NET – Noisyboy – EmpeopledOpenEU#2

– 15/08/2014 – NET – NoisyBoy – tt-esports-summer-2014-challenge-cup-7

– 25/07/2014 – NET – Esco – Glory4gamers Summer league qualifier #3

– 24/07/2014 – NET – Esco – Glory4gamers Summer league qualifier #2

– 18/07/2014 – NET – Linidor – ESL EU 1on1 Late Night Cup #7

– 17/07/2014 – NET – NoisyBoy – Mad’Cup #2

– 17/07/2014 – NET – Jellec – Mad’Cup #2

Top 8 – 12/07/2014 – NET – Noisyboy – Zotac #24

– 06/07/2014 – NET – Arloz – Hearthcup préselection juillet 2014 #1

– 19/06/2014 – NET – NoisyBoy – ESL HearthCup #61

– 15/06/2014 – NET – NoisyBoy – HearthCup

– 15/06/2014 – NET – Esco – ESL Fr KoTH #5

– 14/06/2014 – NET – Esco – ESL HearthCup #60

– 13/06/2014 – NET – Esco – ESL HearthCup #60

– 08/06/2014 – NET – Treast – ESL HearthCup KoTH #4

– 07/06/2014 – LAN – Tixuty – Gamers Origin CUP #1

– 04/06/2014 – NET – Xeno – ESL HearthCup Spring Cup Finale

– 30/05/2014 – NET – NoisyBoy – Spark’Stone Cup #9

– 24/05/2014 – LAN – BebeArmenian – Millstone Party #6

– 09/05/2014 – NET – Xeno – ESL HearthCup Spring Cup #7

– 09/05/2014 – NET – Jellec – ESL HearthCup #49

– 06/05/2014 – NET – Baban – BoT’Stone Cup #3

– 13/04/2014 – NET – Nosmoker – Hearthcup préselection avril 2014 #2

– 08/04/2014 – NET – Senwoo – ESL HearthCup #41

– 08/04/2014 – NET – Baban – ESL HearthCup #41

– 05/04/2014 – NET – NoisyBoy – Zotac #10

– 29/03/2014 – NET – Xeno – ESL HearthCup #39

– 28/03/2014 – NET – Xeno – ESL HearthCup #38

– 23/03/2014 – NET – Nosmoker – HearthCup InfiniteG #7

– 19/03/2014 – NET – Wolfwood – HearthCup #11

– 19/03/2014 – NET – Senwoo – ESL HearthCup #34

– 14/03/2014 – NET – Nosmoker – ESL HearthCup #32

– 09/03/2014 – NET – Baban – Lorraine Esports Final #1

– 09/03/2014 – NET – Stelvesse – Lorraine Esports Final #1

– 05/03/2014 – NET – Xeno – ESL HoW Cup #28

– 01/03/2014 – LAN – Bebearmenian – MillStone #4

– 01/03/2014 – NET – Nosmoker – Lorraine Esports HS #8

– 25/02/2014 – NET – Xeno – Respawn HS

– 22/02/2014 – NET – Xeno – LDLC Pimp My Deck #3

– 21/02/2014 – NET – Baban – ESL Winter Cup Finale

– 19/02/2014 – NET – Baban – ESL HoW Cup #23

– 12/02/2014 – NET – MCpXeno – Lorraine Esports HS #3

– 12/02/2014 – NET – Stelvesse – Lorraine Esports HS #3

– 10/02/2014 – NET – Nosmoker – Lorraine Esports HS #2

– 10/02/2014 – NET – Baban – Lorraine Esports HS #2

– 31/01/2014 – NET – Jellec – ESL Winter Cup #6

– 31/01/2014 – NET – Xeno – LDLC Pimp My Deck #2

– 08/01/2014 – NET – Stelvesse – HearthCup ESL #14

– 30/12/2013 – NET – Xeno – TH Online #1 HearthStonePédia

– 29/12/2013 – NET – Shanyanya – HearthCup #3

– 22/12/2013 – NET – Xeno – Hearthcup #2

– 22/12/2013 – NET – OutPlayBro – Hearthcup #2

– 11/12/2013 – NET – OutPlayBro – Tounoi Gamers Origin

– 27/11/2013 – NET – OutPlayBro – Tounoi Gamers Origin

– 20/11/2013 – NET – Xeno – Tounoi Gamers Origin

Twitter @MadCorps